|
|
|
Champion Rings C & D
Reserve Champion Rings A & B
2023 South Texas Show Series
Exhibited by Dani Haws
Sired by Big Lettuce |
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2023 CYF Holiday Classic
Exhibited by Brook Locasino
Sired by Truce |
Grand Champion
Champion Medium Wool
2023 South Texas Show Series - Ring B
Exhibited by Dani Haws
Sired by Big Lettuce |
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
Champion Medium Wool
2023 South Texas Show Series - Ring B
Exhibited by Dani Haws
Sired by Big Lettuce |
Reserve Grand Champion
2023 Lone Star Classic
Exhibited by Corey Taylor
Sired by Camo |
|
|
|
|
Champion Hamp Ewe
2023 Waushara County (WI)
Exhibited by Maria Lauer
Sired by Big Lettuce |
Reserve Ch Market Ewe
2023 LaCrosse County (WI)
Exhibited by Jackson Wieman
Sired by Titletown |
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2023 Menominee County (MI)
Exhibited by Lane Mellen
Sired by Camo |
Grand Champion
2023 Shawano County (WI)
Exhibited by Kenley Wilson
Sired by Camo |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Champion
2023 Platte County (WY)
Exhibited by Molly McGuire
Sired by Big Lettuce |
Reserve Champion
2023 Menominee County (MI)
Exhibited by Kelsie Cooley
Sired by Camo |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Champion
2023 Lodi Fair (WI)
Exhibited by Hayden Taylor
Sired by Big Lettuce |
Grand Champion
2023 Calumet County (WI)
Exhibited by Kyle Schmalz
Sired by Big Lettuce |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Supreme & Champion Natural Ram
2023 Black & White
Exhibited by CVCL
Sired by Big Lettuce |
Reserve Champion
2023 Whitley County (IN)
Exhibited by Julia Gaerte
Sired by Big Lettuce |
|
|
|
|
7th Overall & 3rd Overall Natural
2023 Arkansas State Fair
Exhibited by Tori Barksdale
Sired by Big Lettuce |
Champion Wether Dam & Reserve Market
2023 Faulkner County (AR)
Exhibited by Tori Barksdale
Sired by Big Lettuce |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Natural Ewe
2023 Black & White
Exhibited by CVCL
Sired by Big Lettuce |
Grand Champion Ewe
2023 Shawano County Fair (WI)
Exhibited by Brynn Hannes
Sired by Big Lettuce
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Champion
2023 Medina County Prospect (TX)
Exhibited by Wyatt Haws
Sired by Truce |
Champion AOB & multi Reserve Ch AOB
2023 Buckeye Livestock Expo, Breeders Classic & Jamboree in the Hills
Exhibited by Marinn McGuire
Sired by Big Lettuce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th Lt. Wt. Division
2022 Minnesota State Fair 4H
Exhibited by Brielle Ruen
Sired by Mr. Majestic |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Champion
2022 Shawano County
Exhibited by Kenley Wilson
Sired by Mr. Majestic |
Third Overall
2022 Madison County
Exhibited by Wyn Yancey
Sired by Big Lettuce |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Speck
2022 Summer Spectacular
Exhibited by Kenley Wilson
Sired by Illegal Immigrant |
Supreme Ram & Champion Crossbred
2022 Midwest Elite
Exhibited by CVCL
Sired by Mr. Majestic |
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion Ewe
2022 Ozaukee County Fair
Exhibited by Katelyn Depies
Sired by Next Up |
Grand Champion
2022 Ozaukee County Fair
Exhibited by Kaylee Gerken
Sired by Mr. Majestic |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2022 Fillmore County Fair
Exhibited by Brielle Ruen
Sired by Mr. Majestic |
Grand Champion
2022 Platte County Fair
Exhibited by Molly McGuire
Sired by Top Tier |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2022 Cannon Valley Jackpot
Exhibited by Brielle Ruen
Sired by Mr. Majestic |
Grand Speck
2022 Cannon Valley Jackpot
Exhibited by Brynn Hannes
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Grand Division
2022 Firecracker Classic
Exhibited by Desiree Zeigler
Sired by Mr. Majestic |
Reserve Grand Champion
2022 Amherst County Fair
Exhibited by Andrew Helbach
Sired by Big Lettuce |
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2022 North Park Jackpot
Exhibited by Molly McGuire
Sired by Top Tier |
Reserve Grand Champion
2022 Fillmore County Jackpot
Exhibited by Brielle Ruen
Sired by Mr. Majestic |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Speck
2022 Spring Preview Show
Exhibited by Kenley Wilson
Sired by Illegal Immigrant
|
Reserve Gr Commercial Ewe
2022 Cranberry Rumble #2
Exhibited by Tim Riemer
Sired by Big Lettuce |
|
|
|
|
5th Overall & Champion Speck
2022 Northern Show 1 & 2
Exhibited by Brynn Hannes
Sired by Next Up |
Reserve Overall & Champion Hamp
2022 Northern Show 2
Reserve Champion Hamp
2022 Northern Show 1
Exhibited by Kenley Wilson
Sired by Mr. Majestic |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Champion Speck
2022 Coulee Region Showdown #2
Exhibited by Kenley Wilson
Sired by Illegal Immigrant |
Reserve Champion Speck
2022 Northern Show 1 & 2
Exhibited by Kenley Wilson
Sired by Illegal Immigrant |
|
|
|
|
Champion Speck
2022 Badger Bonanza
Exhibited by Tim Riemer
Sired by Illegal Immigrant |
Champion Speck
2022 Midwest Roundup #1
Exhibited by Tim Riemer
Sired by Illegal Immigrant |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Champion
2022 Dogwood Classic
Exhibited by Desiree Zeigler
Sired by Mr. Majestic |
Reserve Hamp
2022 Pioneer Showdown #1
Exhibited by Amara Bugenhagen
Sired by Big Lettuce |
|
|
|
|
Champion Speck
2022 Pioneer Showdown #1 & #2
Exhibited by Brynn Hannes
Sired by Next Up |
5th Overall & Champion Speck
2022 Coulee Region Showdown #1
Champion Speck
2022 Coulee Region Showdown #2
Exhibited by Brynn Hannes
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Suffolk
2021 Webster City FFA Boone River Classic
Exhibited by Jordan Chavira
Sired by Top Tier |
Reserve Champion Ewe
2021 Ozaukee County Fair
Exhibited by Weston Gerken
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
5th Overall & Champion Hamp
2021 Ohio State Fair
Exhibited by Nevaeh Powers
Sired by Bullseye |
Reserve Speck
2021 WI Wool Festival
Exhibited by Kenley Wilson
Sired by Pure White |
|
|
|
|
Supreme Ewe
2021 Wyandot County Fair
Exhibited by Bradyn Wolf
Sired by Unicorn |
Reserve Speck
2021 MN State FFA Fair
Exhibited by Carson Ruen
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Champion Ewe
2021 Shawano County Fair
Exhibited by Kenley Wilson
Sired by 1nut |
Grand Champion Ewe
2021 Shawano County Fair
Exhibited by Brynn Hannes
Sired by Pure White |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2021 Shawano County Fair
Exhibited by Brady Hannes
Sired by 1nut |
Overall Reserve & Reserve Crossbred
2021 WLBA Summer Spectacular
Exhibited by Rayden Wilson
Sired by Top Tier |
|
|
|
|
Class Winner
2021 MN State 4H Fair
Exhibited by Carson Ruen
Sired by Next Up |
Class Winner & Sale Qualifier
2021 MN State 4H Fair
Exhibited by Brielle Ruen
Sired by Top Tier |
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2021 Manitowac County Fair
Exhibited by Aren Engelbrecht
Sired by Top Tier |
Reserve Grand Champion
2021 Central WI State Fair
Exhibited by Emma Kurtzweil
Sired by Nailed It |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Shrop
2021 WI State Fair
Exhibited by Tim Riemer
Sired by Date Night |
Reserve Grand Champion
2021 Ozaukee County Fair
Exhibited by Tim Riemer
Sired by Date Night |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Ewe
2021 Fillmore Jackpot
Exhibited by Carson Ruen
Sired by Next Up |
Overall Grand Champion
2021 Fillmore Jackpot
Exhibited by Brielle Ruen
Sired by Top Tier |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion Ewe
2021 Fillmore County Fair (MN)
Exhibited by Carson Ruen
Sired by Next Up |
Grand Champion
2021 Fillmore County Fair (MN)
Exhibited by Brielle Ruen
Sired by Top Tier |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2021 Kewaunee County Fair (WI)
Exhibited by Nick Pully
Sired by Date Night |
Reserve Speck
2021 Cannon Valley Jackpot
Exhibited by Brynn Hannes
Sired by Pure White |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Supreme Ram & Champion Hamp
2021 Breeders Cup
Exhibited by CVCL
Sired by Next Up |
Reserve Crossbred Ram
2021 Breeders Cup
Exhibited by CVCL
Sired by Top Tier |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Crossbred Ewe
2021 Breeders Cup
Exhibited by CVCL
Sired by Next Up |
5th Overall & Champion Natural
2021 WLBA Spring Preview
Exhibited by Emma Kurtzweil
Sired by Top Tier |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Speck
2021 WLBA Spring Preview
Exhibited by Kenley Wilson
Sired by Pure White |
Champion Speck
2021 WLBA Spring Preview
Exhibited by Brynn Hannes
Sired by Pure White |
|
|
|
|
4th Overall & Reserve Hamp
2021 WLBA Spring Preview
Exhibited by Emma Kurtzweil
Sired by Next Up |
Overall Grand Champion
2021 Fayette County Jackpot
Exhibited by Nevaeh Powers
Sired by Bullseye |
|
|
|
|
Fourth Overall
2021 Fayette County PA Jackpot
Exhibited by Nevaeh Powers
Sired by Bullseye |
Fourth Overall Commercial Ewe
2021 Coulee Showdown
Exhibited by Keegan Steinke
Sired by Bullseye |
|
|
|
|
Third Overall Commercial Ewe
2021 Coulee Showdown
Exhibited by Kenley Wilson
Sired by 1 Nut |
Reserve Overall & Ch Hamp
2021 Coulee Showdown
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Top Tier |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Natural
2021 Coulee Showdown
Exhibited by Emma Kurtzweil
Sired by Top Tier |
Fifth Overall & Res Cross
2021 Coulee Showdown
Exhibited by Emma Kurtzweil
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Champion Speck
2021 Coulee Showdown
Exhibited by Kenley Wilson
Sired by Pure White |
Reserve Overall & Ch Cross
2021 Mark Banbury Show #1
Exhibited by Nevaeh Powers
Sired by Bullseye |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Suffolk
2021 Bucky’s Blowout #2
Exhibited by Jordan Chavira
Sired by Top Tier |
Reserve Cross
2021 Midwest Roundup #1
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Top Tier |
|
|
|
|
Grand Overall & Ch Cross
2021 Clover Classic #2
Exhibited by Nevaeh Powers
Sired by Bullseye |
Reserve Speck
2021 UWRF Jackpot #1
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by Pure White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Speck
2020 Wool Fest Jackpot
Exhibited by Brynn Hannes
Sired by Pure White |
|
|
|
Grand Overall
2020 Portage County
Exhibited by Andrew Helbach
Sired by Next Up |
Grand Overall
2020 Shawano County
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Third Overall & Grand Hamp
2020 WLBA Summer Spectacular
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Next Up |
Grand Commercial Ewe
2020 WLBA Summer Spectacular
Exhibited by Kenley Wilson
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Speck
2020 WLBA Summer Spectacular
Exhibited by Kenley Wilson
Sired by Pure White |
Reserve Overall
2020 Winnebago County
Exhibited by Liz Carpenter
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Grand Overall Ewe
2020 Fillmore County
Exhibited by Adam Ruen
Sired by Next Up |
Fourth Overall and Reserve Crossbred
2020 Miss Rona #2
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Grand Overall
2020 Platte County
Exhibited by Molly McGuire
Sired by Next Up |
Third Overall
2020 Juneau Expo
Exhibited by Olivia Lulich
Sired by Nailed It |
|
|
|
|
Third Overall
2020 Fillmore County
Exhibited by Carson Ruen
Sired by Harrell |
Grand AOB
2020 WI Expo
Exhibited by Brynn Hannes
Sired by Pure White |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Overall & Grand Crossbred
2020 Cedar County Open Jackpot
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Next Up |
Fourth Overall
2020 Fillmore County
Exhibited by Brielle Ruen
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Overall
2020 Wood County
Exhibited by Emma Kurtzweil
Sired by Next Up |
Reserve Speck
2020 Showdown on the Red
Exhibited by Brynn Hannes
Sired by Pure White |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Natural
2020 Cedar County Open
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by Next Up |
Fourth Overall & Reserve Hamp
2020 Cedar County Open
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Commercial Ewe (3x) & Fourth Overall
2020 Miss Rona & Corna Six Shows in Iowa
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by Next Up |
Fourth Overall, Reserve Commercial Ewe, Grand Commercial Ewe & Third Overall
2020 Miss Rona & Corna Six Shows in Iowa
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Grand Cross & Reserve Cross
2020 Miss Rona & Corna Six Shows in Iowa
Exhibited by Brynn Hannes
Sired by Livestrong |
Third Overall, Grand Hamp, Reserve Hamp (3x),
Fifth Overall
2020 Miss Rona & Corna Six Shows in Iowa
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Grand Speck
2020 WLBA Spring Preview
Exhibited by Brynn Hannes
Sired by Pure White |
4th Overall, Res Cross (2x), 3rd Overall (2x), Gr Cross (3x), Reserve Overall
2020 Miss Rona & Corna Six Shows in Iowa
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Harrell |
|
|
|
|
5th Overall (2x), Res Comm Ewe (2x), Gr Comm Ewe (2x), Reserve Overall (2x)
2020 Miss Rona & Corna Six Shows in Iowa
Exhibited by Kenley Wilson
Sired by Next Up |
Res Hamp (2x), Gr Hamp (4x), Grand Overall (4x)
2020 Miss Rona & Corna Six Shows in Iowa
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Res Natural (3x), Gr Natural
2020 Miss Rona & Corna Six Shows in Iowa
Exhibited by Rafe Wilson
Sired by Next Up |
Gr Speck (3x), Res Speck (3x)
2020 Miss Rona & Corna Six Shows in Iowa
Exhibited by Brynn Hannes
Sired by Pure White |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Speckle
2020 Corona Kicker Virtual Jackpot
Exhibited by Brynn Hannes
Sired by Pure White |
4th Overall and Reserve Hamp
2020 WLBA Spring Preview Show
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Overall and Grand Commercial Ewe
2020 WLBA Spring Preview Show
Exhibited by Kenley Wilson
Sired by Next Up |
Reserve Natural
2020 WLBA Spring Preview Show
Exhibited by Rafe Wilson
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
5th Overall and Grand Crossbred
2020 WLBA Spring Preview Show
Exhibited by Malorie Schmoll
Sired by Livestrong |
Grand Champion
2020 Central Area Livestock Show
Exhibited by Connor Anthony
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2020 NEOLA #6
Exhibited by Connor Anthony
Sired by Next Up |
Grand Champion
2020 PCJLS
Exhibited by Connor Anthony
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2019
NEOLA #2
Exhibited by Connor Anthony
Sired by Next Up |
Class Winner
2019
Aksarben
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Class Winner & Sale Qualifier
2019
Minnesota State Fair
Exhibited by Bailey Ruen
Sired by Date Night |
Reserve Grand Overall
2019
Sheboygan County
Exhibited by Ava Meyer
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2019
Shawano County
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by BS |
Reserve Grand Overall
2019
Shawano County
Exhibited by Brynn Hannes
Sired by Road Rage |
|
|
|
|
Grand Overall Ewe
2019
Shawano County
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Road Rage |
Grand Overall
2019
Juneau Expo
Exhibited by Olivia Lulich
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Overall Ewe
2019
Juneau Expo
Exhibited by Olivia Lulich
Sired by Nailed It |
Grand Overall Ewe
2019
Monroe County Fair
Exhibited by Wells Family
Sired by Date Night |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Overall
2019
Marathon County Fair
Exhibited by Malorie Schmoll
Sired by Next Up |
Grand Overall Ewe
2019
Buffalo County Fair
Exhibited by Emma Sandberg
Sired by Nailed It |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Overall
2019
Wisconsin State Fair
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Next Up |
Class Winner
2019
Wisconsin State Fair
Exhibited by Malorie Schmoll
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Class Winner
2019
Wisconsin State Fair
Exhibited by Marquette Seubert
Sired by Road Rage |
Grand Overall
2019
St Croix County Fair
Exhibited by Kaylee Bazille
Sired by Nailed It |
|
|
|
|
Champion Natural
2019 WLBA Spring Preview
Exhibited by Emma Kurtzweil
Sired by Nailed It |
5th Overall & Reserve Crossbred
2019 SOSS
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Hamp
2019 SOSS
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Next Up |
Reserve Natural
2019 Showdown at Dodge Shows 1 & 2
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Grand Overall
2019 Interstate Livestock Show
Exhibited by Emma Kurtzweil
Sired by Adrenaline |
Reserve Overall
2019 Interstate Livestock Show
Exhibited by Emma Kurtzweil
Sired by Nailed It |
|
|
|
|
5th Overall & Champion Suffolk
2019 Cedar Valley Open Show
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Next Up |
5th Overall & Champion Suffolk
2019 Wyoming Jackpot 1
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Next Up |
|
|
|
|
Champion Suffolk
2019 Wyoming Jackpot 2
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Next Up |
Reserve Heavy Weight
2019 Fillmore County Fair
Exhibited by Bailey Ruen
Sired by Date Night |
|
|
|
|
Champion Natural
2019 Badger Bonanza Show 1
Exhibited by Malorie Schmoll
Sired by Nailed It |
Champion Natural
2019 Badger Bonanza Show 2
Exhibited by Malorie Schmoll
Sired by Nailed It |
|
|
|
Champion Suffolk
2019 Pioneer Showdown Show 2
Reserve Suffolk
2019 Pioneer Showdown Show 1
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Next Up |
4th Overall & Reserve Crossbred
2019 Pioneer Showdown Show
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by BS |
|
|
|
4th Overall & Champion Hamp
Northern Show Circuit 2
Reserve Hamp
Northern Show Circuit 1
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by Road Rage |
Grand Overall & Champion Crossbred
Northern Show Circuit 2
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Road Rage |
|
|
|
3rd Overall & Reserve Crossbred
Northern Show Circuit 1
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Road Rage |
3rd Overall & Champion Comm. Ewe
Northern Show Circuit 2
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Road Rage |
|
|
|
Reserve Overall & Champion Natural
Northern Show Circuit 1
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by Nailed It |
Reserve Natural
Northern Show Circuit 1
Exhibited by Emma Kurtzweil
Sired by Nailed It |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Champion Natural
2018 Steele County Open Jackpot
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by Nailed It |
Champion Natural
2018 Steele County Open Jackpot
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Nailed It |
|
|
|
4th Overall & Grand Crossbred
2018 Steele County Open Jackpot
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Nailed It |
Reserve Champion
2018 Shawano County
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by TA |
|
|
|
Grand Champion Breeding
2018 Shawano County
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Nailed It |
Reserve Champion Breeding
2018 Shawano County
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by Nailed It |
|
|
|
Overall Grand Champion Breeding Ewe
2018
Waupaca County
Exhibited by Loehrke Family
Sired by Fortune |
Overall Grand Champion
2018 Waupaca County
Exhibited by Loehrke Family
Sired by SOB |
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2018 Sheboygan County
Exhibited by Lyndsay Fenner
Sired by BS |
Reserve Middle Weight
2018 Filmore County
Exhibited by Ruen Family
Sired by Game Ball |
|
|
|
Reserve Breeding Ewe
2018 Filmore Jackpot
Exhibited by Ruen Family
Sired by TA |
Reserve Hwy. Wt. Comm. Ewe
2018 Lucas County
Exhibited by Hannah Schlutz
Sired by Nailed It |
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2018 Marathon County
Exhibited by Malorie Schmoll
Sired by SOB |
Class Winner
2018 Wisconsin State Fair
Exhibited by Dallas Seubert
Sired by Cool Banana |
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2018 UP Michigan State Fair
Exhibited by Ebsch Family
Sired by BS |
Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Ewe
2018 Stanton Progress Show
Exhibited by Rehak Family
Sired by Cool Banana |
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Ewe
2018 Cumming County
Exhibited by Rehak Family
Sired by Cool Banana |
3rd Overall and Reserve Hamp
2018 WLBA Summer Spectacular
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by Cool Banana |
|
|
|
Reserve Natural
2018 WLBA Summer Spectacular
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Nailed It |
4th Overall and Reserve Crossbred
2018 WLBA Summer Spectacular
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Nailed It |
|
|
|
Overall Grand Champion
2018 Winona County Open Jackpot
Exhibited by Ruen Family
Sired by BS |
Reserve WCLA Natural
2018 Dodge Showdown #1
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by Nailed It |
|
|
|
Grand WCLA Crossbred
2018 Dodge Showdown #1
Exhibited by Kenley Wilson
Sired by Nailed It |
Grand WCLA Natural
2018 Dodge Showdown #2
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Nailed It |
|
|
|
|
Grand WCLA Crossbred
2018 Dodge Showdown #2
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by 17148 |
Reserve WCLA Crossbred
2018 Dodge Showdown #2
Exhibited by Kenley Wilson
Sired by Nailed It |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Natural
2018 Cannon Valley Fair
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Nailed It |
4th Overall & Grand Natural
2018 Wyoming Jackpot #1
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by St Elmo |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Suffolk
2018 Wyoming Jackpot #1
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by 17148 |
Reserve Crossbred
2018 Wyoming Jackpot #1
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Nailed It |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Natural
2018 Marshal-Putnam Show
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Nailed It |
Reserve Commercial Ewe
2018 Marshal-Putnam Show
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by Scorpion |
|
|
|
|
Reserve WCLA Crossbred
2018 UWRF #1
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by Cool Banana |
Grand Natural
2018 Northern Show #1
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by Nailed It |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Hamp
2018 Northern Show #1
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by Scorpion |
Reserve Commercial Ewe
2018 Northern Show #1
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by St Elmo |
|
|
|
|
4th Overall & Grand Natural
2018 Northern Show #2
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by Nailed It |
3rd Overall & Grand Commercial Ewe
2018 Northern Show #2
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by St Elmo |
|
|
|
|
Grand Overall & Grand Crossbred
2018 Northern Show #2
Exhibited by Kenley Wilson
Sired by Nailed It |
Grand Natural
2018 WLBA Spring Preview
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by Nailed It |
|
|
|
|
|
Commercial Ewe Champion
2017 Northern Show #1 and #2
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Cool Banana |
|
|
|
|
Natural Grand Champion
2017 Northern Show #1 and #2
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by BS |
Reserve Grand Overall
2017 Northern Show #1
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by TA |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Hamp
2017 Northern Show #2
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by TA |
Reserve Natural
2017 Northern Show #1 and #2
Exhibited by Seubert Family
Sired by BS |
|
|
|
|
Suffolk Grand Champion
2017 Northern Show #1 and #2
Exhibited by Luke Stern
Sired by SOB |
Reserve Crossbred
2017 Northern Show #1
Exhibited by Hannes Family
Sired by Cool Banana |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Suffolk
2017 Northern Show #1 and #2
Exhibited by Hannes Family
Sired by BS |
Reserve Suffolk
2017 Dodge Show #2
Exhibited by Hannes Family
Sired by BS |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Commercial Ewe
2017 Dodge Show #2
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Cool Banana |
Class Winner
2017 Wisconsin State Fair
Exhibited by Vanessa Roberts
Sired by Cool Banana |
|
|
|
|
Second in Class behind Supreme Grand
2017 Wisconsin State Fair
Exhibited by Malorie Schmoll
Sired by SOB |
Reserve Suffolk
2017 WLBA Summer Spectacular
Exhibited by Seubert Family
Sired by BS |
|
|
|
|
Overall Grand Champion
2017 Waupaca County Fair
Exhibited by Anessa Schimke
Sired by BS |
Overall Grand Champion Ewe
2017 Waupaca County Fair
Exhibited by Loehrke Family
Sired by TA |
|
|
|
|
Overall Reserve Grand Champion Ewe
2017 Waupaca County Fair
Exhibited by Loehrke Family
Sired by BS |
Overall Grand Champion Ewe
2017 Manitowac County Fair
Exhibited by Cody Vogel
Sired by Cool Banana |
|
|
|
|
Overall Grand Champion
2017 Shawano County Fair
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by TA |
Overall Reserve Grand Champion
2017 Shawano County Fair
Exhibited by Phoenix Seubert
Sired by SOB |
|
|
|
|
Overall Grand Champion Ewe
2017 Shawano County Fair
Exhibited by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Cool Banana |
Overall Reserve Grand Champion Ewe
2017 Shawano County Fair
Exhibited by Dallas Seubert
Sired by Cool Banana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Suffolk Wether
2016 Midwest Elite Show & Sale
Exhibited by Corner View Club Lambs
Sired by Cool Banana |
Reserve Grand Champion
2016 Dodge County Fair
Shown by Alexa Strehlow
Sired by Cool Banana |
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion Lightweight Division
2016 Filmore County Fair, MN
Shown by Ruen Family
Sired by Cool Banana |
Reserve Grand Champion
2016 Filmore County Fair, MN
Shown by Ruen Family
Sired by Cool Banana |
|
|
|
|
Class Winner
2016 Wisconsin State Fair
Shown by Luke Stern
Sired by Cool Banana |
Reserve Grand Champion
2016 Marathon County Fair
Shown by Schmoll Family
Sired by Nice Game |
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2016 Shawano County Fair
Shown by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Nice Game |
Reserve Hamp
2016 WLBA Summer Spectacular
Shown by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Nice Game |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Supreme Grand Champion Ewe
2016 Shawano County Fair
Shown by Brynn Hannes
Sired by Cool Banana |
Grand Commercial
Reserve Supreme Grand Champion Ewe
2016 Marathon County Fair
Shown by Schmoll Family
Sired by Cool Banana |
|
|
|
|
Class Winner
2016 Wisconsin State Fair
Shown by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Cool Banana |
Class Winner
2016 Wisconsin State Fair
Shown by Luke Stern
Sired by Cool Banana |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Natural
2016 Badger Bonanza Show #2
Shown by Brynn Hannes
Sired by Cool Banana |
Supreme Grand Champion Ewe
2016 Shawano County Fair
Shown by Megan Zeitler
Sired by Cool Banana |
|
|
|
Grand Commercial Ewe
2016 Pioneer Showdown #1
Shown by Schmoll Family
Sired by Cool Banana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Champion Crossbred
2015 Wool Fest Jackpot
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by 911 |
Grand Champion
2015 Cannon Valley Fair Jackpot
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by 911 |
|
|
|
|
Reserve Crossbred
2015 Wool Fest Jackpot
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by Space Race |
Reserve Suffolk
2015 Wool Fest Jackpot
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by Nice Game |
|
|
|
|
5th Place
2015 NAILE
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by Nice Game |
8th Place
2015 NAILE
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by 911 |
|
|
|
|
7th Place
2015 American Royal
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by 911 |
6th Place
2015 American Royal
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by Space Race |
|
|
|
|
Class Winner
2015 Wisconsin State Fair
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by 911 |
Class Winner
2015 Wisconsin State Fair
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by Space Race |
|
|
|
|
3rd in Class
2015 Wisconsin State Fair
Shown by Sam Bohm
Sired by Nice Game |
2nd in Class
2015 Wisconsin State Fair
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by Space Race |
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion Ewe
2015 Shawano County Fair
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by Space Race |
Class Winner
2015 Wisconsin State Fair
Shown by Sam Bohm
Sired by Space Race |
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2015 Walworth County Fair
Shown by Brady Meudt
Sired by Nice Game |
Grand Champion
2015 Shawano County Fair
Shown by Sam Bohm
Sired by Nice Game |
|
|
|
|
Champion Crossbred
2015 UWRF Jackpot
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by Space Race |
Reserve Grand Champion Ewe
2015 Filmore County Fair, MN
Shown by Ruen Family
Sired by Nice Game |
|
|
|
Reserve Suffolk
2015 WLBA Spring Preview Show
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by Nice Game |
|
|
|
|
|
Three keeper ewes that had a great day at Wisconsin State Fair.
Clint Dallas & Jed Dallas & Sam Bohm
|
|
|
|
|
Champion Crossbred
2014 WBLA Summer Spectacular
Shown by
Sam Bohm
Sired by Space Race
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2014 Badger Bonanza
Shown by
Sam Bohm
Sired by Space Race
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2014 Canyon Valley
Shown by
Sam Bohm
Sired by Space Race
|
Class Winner
2014 Wisconsin State Fair
Shown by
Clint Dallas
Sired by Space Race
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2014 Shawano County Fair
Shown by
Sam Bohm
Sired by Space Race
|
Grand Champion Ewe
2014 Shawano County Fair
Shown by
Clint Dallas
Sired by Space Race
|
|
|
|
|
2nd In Class
2014 Wisconsin State Fair
Shown by
Jed Dallas
Sired by 911
|
Multiple Time Champion Natural
2014 Jackpots
Shown by
Brady Hannes
Sired by Dirty Banana
|
|
|
|
|
2nd In Class
2014 Wisconsin State Fair
Shown by
Jed Dallas
Sired by Space Race
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2014 UWRF Jackpot 1
Shown by
Jed Dallas
Sired by Space Race
|
|
|
|
|
2nd In Class
2014 Wisconsin State Fair
Shown by
Sam Bohm
Sired by Dirty Banana
|
Grand Champion
2014 Shawano County Fair
Shown by
Clint Dallas
Sired by Space Race
|
|
|
|
|
2nd In Class
2014 Wisconsin State Fair
Shown by
Jed Dallas
Sired by Space Race
|
2nd In Class
2014 Wisconsin State Fair
|
|
|
|
|
|
Champion Suffolk
2013 Darlington Jackpot 1
Shown by Clint Davis
Sired by 911
|
|
|
|
|
2 Time Class Winner
2013 Badger Bonanza
Shown by Clint Davis
Sired by Unbeliveable
|
Reserve Crossbred
2013 WLBA Spring Preview
Shown by Sam Bohm
Sired by 911
|
|
|
|
|
Class Winner
2013 Minnesota State Fair
Shown by Ruen Family
Sired by 911
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2013 UWRF Jackpot 1
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by 911
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2013 St. Peter Jackpot 2
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by 911
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2013 Darlington Jackpot 2
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by 911
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2013 Grand Slam Jackpot 2
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by 911
|
Grand Champion
2013 WLBA Spring Preview
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by 911
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2013 Canyon Valley Jackpot
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by 911
|
Grand Champion
2013 UWRF Jackpot 1&2
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by Unbelievable
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2013 Shawano County
Shown by Sam Bohn
Sired by Prestige
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2013 Shawano County
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by Unbelievable
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Natural
2012 UWRF Jackpot
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by Lucky
|
2012 UWRF Jackpot
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by Unbelievable
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Commerical Ewe
2012 WLBA Spring Preview
Shown by Brady Hannes
Sired by Unbelievable
|
2012 UWRF Jackpot
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by Unbelievable
|
|
|
|
|
Champion Hampshire
2012 WLBA Spring Preview
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by Unbelievable
|
2012 UWRF Jackpot
Shown by Sam Bohm
Sired by Unbelievable
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2012 Filmore County Jackpot - MN
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by Unbelievable
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2012 WLBA Spring Preview Show
Shown by Sam Bohm
Sired by Unbelievable
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Hampshire
2012 WLBA Spring Preview Show
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by Lucky
|
2012 UWRF Jackpot
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by Hancock 9100
|
|
|
|
|
6th In Class
2012 American Royal
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Unbeliveable
|
Grand Champion
2012 Washington County MN
Class Winner
2012
Minnesota State Fair
Shown by Alyssa Groskopf
Sired by Lucky
|
|
|
|
|
4th In Class
2012 American Royal
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by Unbeliveable
|
Grand Champion
2012 Shawano County
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by Hancock 9100
|
|
|
|
Champion Suffolk
2011 Badger Bonanza Show 1
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by Torch
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Champion Suffolk
2011 Wisconsin State Fair
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Torch
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2011 UWRF Jackpot 2
Shown by Sam Bohm
Sired by Torch
|
|
|
|
|
Champion Suffolk
2011 WLBA Summer Spectacular
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Torch
|
Grand Champion
2011 WLBA Summer Spectacular
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Wild Cat
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Crossbred
2011 Wisconsin State Fair
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Wild Cat
|
Grand Champion
2011 UWRF Jackpot #2
2011 WLBA Spring Preview Show
Reserve Grand Champion
2011 UWRF Jackpot #1
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Wild Cat
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2011 Badger 500 #2
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Wild Cat
|
2nd Behind Supreme
2011 Wisconsin State Fair
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by Wild Cat
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2011 Shawano County
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by Torch
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2011 Shawano County
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Hancock 9100
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Crossbred
2010 Wisconsin State Fair
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Hancock 9100
|
Class Winner
2010 Wisconsin State Fair
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by Hit Me
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion AOB
2010 Wisconsin State Fair
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by Hit Me
|
Reserve Hampshire
2010 Dodge Point Jackpot 1
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by Hit Me
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Suffolk
2010 Dodge Point Jackpot 2
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by Hit Me
|
Reserve Hampshire
2010 WLBA Spring Preview
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Hit Me
|
|
|
|
|
Champion Hampshire
2010 WLBA Spring Preview
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by Hit Me
|
Grand Champion
2010 WLBA Spring Preview
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Hit Me
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2010 Shawano County
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Wild Cat
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2010 Shawano County
Shown by Sam Bohm
Sired by Wild Cat
|
|
|
|
|
3rd Overall Crossbred
2009 Wisconsin State Fair
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Wild Cat
|
Grand Champion
2009 Shawano County
Shown by Sam Bohm
Sired by Wild Cat
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2009 Final Drive Jackpot #1
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Knockout
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2009 Shawano County
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Wild Cat
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2009 Final Drive Jackpot #2
Shown by Sam Bohm
Sired by Hit Me
|
Grand Champion
2009 WCLA Futurity
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by Wild Cat
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2009 WLBA Spring Preivew Show
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Knockout
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2009 Wool Festival
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Knockout
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2008 UWRF - Jackpot #1
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by Cash
|
Grand Champion
2008 Menomonie County MI
Shown by Brooke Beando
Both sired by Knockout
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2008 Wool Festival Jackpot
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by Cash
|
Grand Champion
2008 Shawano County
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Cash
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2008 Holiday Jackpot
Shown by Sam Bohm
Sired by Cash
|
Grand Champion
2008 UWRF Jackpot #1
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by Cash
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2008 Ozaukee County
Shown by Ricky Klas
Sired by Knockout
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2008 Shawano County Fair
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by Cash
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2008 WLCA Futurity Show
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by Cash
|
Grand Champion
2007 Shawano County Fair
Shown by Mason Bohm
Sired by 6059
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2007 WLBA Spring Preview
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Cash
|
Grand Champion
2007 URWF Jackpot #2
Shown by Clint Dallas
Sired by Cash
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2006 Central Wisconsin Spectacular
|
Grand Champion
2006 NE Wisconsin District
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Royal Flush
|
|
|
|
|
Grand and Reserve Grand Champion
2006 Sheboygan County
Shown by Grall & Kohlman Families
Sired by "5019" & "5080" both Fortune sons
|
Grand Champion
2006 Shawano County
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Royal Flush
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2006 Shawano County
Shown by Jed Dallas
Sired by Mr. C
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2005 Shawano County
Shown by Mason Bohm
Sired by Fortune
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2005 Shawano County
Shown by Austin Domanski
Sired by Fortune
|
Grand Champion
2005 WLBA Spring Preview Show
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Fortune
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2004 Shawano County
Shown by Austin Domanski
Sired by Fortune
|
Grand Champion
2004 Shawano County
Shown by Mason Bohm
Sired by Fortune
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2004 NE WI District Show
Shown by Mason Bohm
Sired by Fortune
|
Grand Champion
2004 Marshfield Jackpot
Shown by Mason Bohm
Sired by Fortune
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2004 NE WI District Show
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Royal Flush
|
Grand Champion
2004 Menomonie County MI
2004 UP MI State Fair
Shown by Brooke Beando
Sired by Fortune
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2003 Shawano County
Shown by Doug Bjelland
Sired by Royal Flush
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2003 NE WI District Show
Shown by Mason Bohm
Sired by "2003" (Power Stroke son)
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion Ewe
2003 Shawano County
Shown by Sam Bohm
Sired by Royal Flush
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2002 NE WI District Show
Shown by Mason Bohm
Sired by Royal Flush
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2002 Shawano County
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Power Stroke
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2002 Darlington Jackpot
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Power Stroke
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2002
NE WI District Show
Shown by Mason Bohm
Sired by Royal Flush
|
Grand Champion
2001
Ellsworth Jackpot
Shown by Joe Bjelland
Sired by Power Stroke |
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
2001 Shawano County
Shown by Aly Dallas
Sired by Royal Flush
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2001 Shawano County
Shown by Jenny Bjelland
Sired by Royal Flush
|
|
|